Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alyson Hannigan Dashboard

Alyson Hannigan
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Alyson Hannigan Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alyson Hannigan
Aliases:
Michelle Levenstein
Date of Birth:
March 24, 1974 (40 years old)
Place of Birth:
Washington D.C.
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
32B-23-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Alyson Hannigan Twitter
  • Alyson Hannigan Facebook
  • Alyson Hannigan MySpace

Alyson Hannigan is a Actress from United States. She was born in Washington D.C. on March 24, 1974. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 5631th place. She currently has 17 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alyson Hannigan is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Alyson Hannigan biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

Donkey Boy 2012-02-17
Yeah, none of the "facial" or cock-sucking videos is really Alyson Hannigan.
Smittmaestro 2011-07-03
At least 3 links to fake videos of Justine Joli NOT Alyson hannigan! Even the thumbnail at top!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones