Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alyssa Jordan Dashboard

Alyssa Jordan
Date added:
20070829
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Alyssa Jordan Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alyssa Jordan
Aliases:
Jordan Alyssa
Date of Birth:
July 30, 1988 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32D-26-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Clit hood
Tattoos:
None

Alyssa Jordan is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on July 30, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 12197th place. She currently has 35 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alyssa Jordan is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Alyssa Jordan biography

Latest Alyssa Jordan Videos (2)

Added on: 2012-08-28 Alyssa Jordan preps herself before riding black Cock Views 9804 Duration 5:00 Alyssa Jordan preps herself before riding black Cock
Added on: 2012-08-15 Alyssa Jordan sucks and fucks black Cock at the Gloryhole Views 13055 Duration 2:29 Alyssa Jordan sucks and fucks black Cock at the Gloryhole
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Alyssa Jordan photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

XXXTicklebelly 2011-10-22
More big black cock servicing!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones