Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alyssa Lovelace Dashboard

Alyssa Lovelace
Date added:
20030421
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Alyssa Lovelace Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alyssa Lovelace
Aliases:
Alyssa Lavelace
Date of Birth:
March 27, 1982 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Alyssa Lovelace MySpace

Alyssa Lovelace is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on March 27, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 3813th place. She currently has 58 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alyssa Lovelace is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Alyssa Lovelace biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

Rhfritz315 2012-04-20
Definitely in my top 10 breasts and ass
naujp7 2012-01-31
Eso es un culo! Dios!
AbstracT_PoinT 2011-07-01
Amazing woman, amazing body, amazing toes!
peter_draggin 2011-03-01
This amazing beauty never fails to get my dick hard. I love everything about her ... her natural body, her beautiful eyes and her incredibly sexy mouth. I'd give anything for a night with her.
malt 2011-01-19
¡Hermosa y perfecta!
TuffyTX 2010-08-22
Natural beauty. Stunning!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones