Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Amabella Dashboard

Amabella
Date added:
20100223
Country:
Romania
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Amabella Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Amabella
Aliases:
Nikki Romanova
Date of Birth:
June 19, 1991 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Romania
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34D-24-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; right upper lip
Tattoos:
Flower on left ankle
Social Media:
  • Amabella Facebook

Amabella is a Porn Star from Romania. She was born on June 19, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 4456th place. She currently has 177 gallery links and 15 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Amabella is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Amabella biography

Latest Amabella Videos (15)

Added on: 2015-12-21 Romanian Slut Amabella blows her Man in his Car Views 2758 Duration 10:19 Romanian Slut Amabella blows her Man in his Car
Added on: 2015-12-10 Hot Doctor Amabella waits to blow her next Patient Views 3930 Duration 2:13 Hot Doctor Amabella waits to blow her next Patient
Added on: 2015-10-15 Amabella gets her Asshole penetrated by horny Guy Views 6147 Duration 8:04 Amabella gets her Asshole penetrated by horny Guy
Added on: 2015-08-08 Amabella teases in leather Outfit and sexy Boots Views 1283 Duration 2:20 Amabella teases in leather Outfit and sexy Boots
Added on: 2015-06-18 Sexy Amabella wrestles a Chick and gets eaten out Views 4431 Duration 5:00 Sexy Amabella wrestles a Chick and gets eaten out
Added on: 2015-05-14 Beauty Amabella uses her Hands to pleasure herself Views 2139 Duration 2:13 Beauty Amabella uses her Hands to pleasure herself
Added on: 2015-01-20 Amabella uses her perfect Feet to make a Guy cum Views 3137 Duration 2:17 Amabella uses her perfect Feet to make a Guy cum
Added on: 2014-12-25 Sexy Amabella stuffs a Pen in her Ass while toying Views 2040 Duration 2:13 Sexy Amabella stuffs a Pen in her Ass while toying
Added on: 2014-09-23 Beautiful Amabella gets herself two Dicks to fuck Views 15514 Duration 18:54 Beautiful Amabella gets herself two Dicks to fuck
Added on: 2014-08-21 Gorgeous brunette Babe Amabella has hardcore Sex Views 16112 Duration 6:48 Gorgeous brunette Babe Amabella has hardcore Sex

Click here to see all 15 free Amabella Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Amabella photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

acciobanu 2014-05-22
romanian pornstars are better!
PornstarLoveYou 2013-11-12
love youuuu!
gazzo45 2013-07-03
Unbelievable - so beautiful and naughty.
XXXTicklebelly 2011-11-14
Needs to service more big throbbing cocks.
xpto_finder 2011-09-19
Amabella, you are so hot!
nexttv 2010-06-16
Sexy girl from Romania.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones