Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Amai Liu Dashboard

Amai Liu
Date added:
20090305
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Amai Liu Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Amai Liu
Aliases:
Amai Lui, Miss Amai, Tiny Tabby, Amai Liv, Amai Wong, Jamai Liu, Ami Liv
Date of Birth:
February 8, 1990 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Lanai Maui County
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
32A-23-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Ears
Tattoos:
Script inside right forearm
Social Media:
  • Amai Liu Twitter
  • Amai Liu MySpace
  • Amai Liu Instagram

Amai Liu is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Lanai Maui County on February 8, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 798th place. She currently has 300 gallery links and 21 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Amai Liu is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Amai Liu biography

Latest Amai Liu Videos (21)

Added on: 2015-11-03 Tiny Babe Amai Liu works huge Dick in her Snatch Views 7858 Duration 4:39 Tiny Babe Amai Liu works huge Dick in her Snatch
Added on: 2015-09-27 Exotic Amai Liu likes riding her Boyfriend's Dong Views 5569 Duration 8:05 Exotic Amai Liu likes riding her Boyfriend's Dong
Added on: 2015-09-19 Asian Porn Star Amai Liu gets Cumshot after Sex Views 6270 Duration 8:04 Asian Porn Star Amai Liu gets Cumshot after Sex
Added on: 2015-02-17 Teen Slut Amai Liu fucked in Knee high Stockings Views 11297 Duration 6:55 Teen Slut Amai Liu fucked in Knee high Stockings
Added on: 2015-01-22 Amai Liu gets her Ass drilled by a long black Cock Views 14251 Duration 2:00 Amai Liu gets her Ass drilled by a long black Cock
Added on: 2014-05-11 Asian Chick Amai Liu blows and rides ebony Sausage Views 19554 Duration 2:00 Asian Chick Amai Liu blows and rides ebony Sausage
Added on: 2014-03-12 Fucking Amai Liu POV Views 770 Duration 6:16 Fucking Amai Liu POV
Added on: 2014-02-14 Tiny Babe Amai Liu takes on a massive black Cock Views 14023 Duration 5:07 Tiny Babe Amai Liu takes on a massive black Cock
Added on: 2014-01-25 Amai Liu fucks her Teacher to escape the Boredom Views 14196 Duration 3:08 Amai Liu fucks her Teacher to escape the Boredom
Added on: 2013-09-23 Amia Liu with her cute Pigtails sucks on Meat Views 17799 Duration 3:27 Amia Liu with her cute Pigtails sucks on Meat

Click here to see all 21 free Amai Liu Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 37 comments)

milesobrian 2016-02-08
Happy Birthday Amai!
JohnnyMac 2015-09-23
I wonder if she is completely done. Her "new" links are stuff from about 5 years ago. I guess her career was just an 18-21 type of thing. That played to her strengths, but I would love to see something from a 25 year old Amai.
reuel banner 2015-06-08
Come to my house and ride my dick
reuel banner 2015-05-10
come to my house.
TopDJChris 2014-12-04
Amai Liu Me I've been wanking mi ginger 5 3/4 inch cock good and hard over your tiny sexy body years now I don't no how many times I've cum mi spunk for you but I would say it must be in total at lest 2 pints of spunk just for you baby. love chris
TopDJChris 2014-06-05
I've wank my cock loads its your tits I just love them xxxx
SamShadows117 2014-02-18
Best asian girl by far...
oscuridad 2013-06-02
What a sweet little girl!!!
DP SharonLee 2012-12-27
I wanna se her gangbanged with DPs and NO fake tits.
gardener64 2012-10-31
Wow! She's so cute and beautiful. I love her.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones