Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Amanda Copper Dashboard

Amanda Copper
Date added:
20090812
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Amanda Copper Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Amanda Copper
Aliases:
Lara Sharm
Date of Birth:
September 16, 1986 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Amanda Copper is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on September 16, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 9825th place. She currently has 14 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Amanda Copper status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Amanda Copper biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

snake6677 2012-07-21
Perfection of woman
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones