Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Amanda Hanshaw Dashboard

Amanda Hanshaw
Date added:
20071010
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Amanda Hanshaw Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Amanda Hanshaw
Aliases:
Mandy Marie Michaels
Date of Birth:
February 4, 1982 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Warren
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32DD-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Amanda Hanshaw MySpace

Amanda Hanshaw is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Warren on February 4, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 3096th place. She currently has 23 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Amanda Hanshaw is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Amanda Hanshaw biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 9 of 9 comments)

lustistheway 2016-05-12
I want to eat your pussy while you bend over backwards & suck my cock i wanto assfuck you in front of people even kids on the hood of a car till we go blind i wish i could desroy your asshole & fuck you out cold & keep fucking you while rimming & eatingu
lustistheway 2016-05-12
Amanda i wish your asshole could tug on my forskin till it cries i want you tou lick & suck my forskin i want you to fuck me with your titties in my face i want to fuck you in your shower i hope your screaming moaning hollering & crying is hearedfor miles
lustistheway 2016-05-11
i want amanda hanshaw to suck my dick really fucking hard i want to fuck your tits amanda i want to suck your nipples & tits i love to fuck bitchs doggystyle & grab your tits from beind when im fucking your asshole i want assfuck you & play with your tits
BabesAnBoobs 2014-01-11
Wow nice she 32 and still hot, maybe her boobs need a make over, but still nice. Would be hot to see her in a hard anal action seen.
milesobrian 2011-02-04
Hey Miss Hottie-it's your birthday!Have fun!
exotic 2010-09-29
Goddess!!
rspeiffer 2010-08-05
A homestate girl & I'm def. proud to say I'm a huge fan of Amanda's. Great body, a very charming & sweet personality, & def. one of the best sets of breasts around.
modelagent_4u 2010-07-09
Amanda Hanshaw exemplifies female perfection. I feel she is in the same caliber of beyond beautiful women like Brooke Becker, Sarah Clyne, Alexia Rae, Tanya Memme, Shay Laren, Puma Swede, Bettie Ballhaus, Kerri Kendall and Aurora Rodriguez (UjENA model)
jgomez559 2010-06-17
100% PURE BEAUTY.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones