Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Amanda Michalka Dashboard

Amanda Michalka
Date added:
20120509
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Amanda Michalka Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Amanda Michalka
Aliases:
Amanda Joy Michalka, AJ Michalka
Date of Birth:
April 10, 1991 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Torrance, CA
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-26-30
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Amanda Michalka YouTube

Amanda Michalka is a Actress from United States. She was born in Torrance, CA on April 10, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 33950th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Amanda Michalka is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Amanda Michalka biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones