Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Amanda Paige Dashboard

Amanda Paige
Date added:
20051111
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Amanda Paige Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Amanda Paige
Aliases:
Paige Gellar
Date of Birth:
October 28, 1984 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Fayetteville
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-24-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Amanda Paige MySpace

Amanda Paige is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Fayetteville on October 28, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 4621th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Amanda Paige is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Amanda Paige biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 comments)

harpeetb 2015-02-12
beautiful lady. gorgeous body.
tman_18 2011-10-28
Happy B'day beautiful! You're my personal PMOY hands down!
mnhalestrom 2011-01-06
How was she not playmate of the year? Prettiest playmate of the decade.
s2010 2010-08-05
what a body!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! amazing wet
saans 2010-06-13
Mama mia. U look goddess in wet cloths. I love u
tulowitski 2010-04-22
one of my favorites absolutely stunning! perfect body!
tulowitski 2010-04-22
absolutely gorgeous amazing body
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones