Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Amanda White Dashboard

Amanda White
Date added:
20030221
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Amanda White Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Amanda White
Aliases:
Mya Clifton
Date of Birth:
February 24, 1978 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
London
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
48FF-30-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; tongue
Tattoos:
None

Amanda White is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in London on February 24, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 5327th place. She currently has 24 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Amanda White is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Amanda White biography

Latest Amanda White Videos (1)

Added on: 2012-03-16 Huge breasted Amanda White gets her Pussy pounded hard Views 33709 Duration 1:58 Huge breasted Amanda White gets her Pussy pounded hard
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

TITE 2014-05-09
IM A FAN OF ALL NATURAL BOOBS.....HOPE SHE IS NOT RETIRED!!
RicHandsome_1970 2013-05-22
Hot dang. 48 ff wow
DuanCulo 2011-04-09
easily one of the sexiest porn stars i've ever seen. beautfiul with PERFECT huge yummy natural tits, top five tits i have ever seen and thickness all around.
milesobrian 2011-02-24
Wishing the beautiful Amanda a very happy birthday!
karl segers 2010-12-26
She has the most amazing boobs and ass!!!She is the woman of my dreams.I would suck those tits and bang that ass every night!!!
karl segers 2010-12-26
Please somebody introduce me to boobs are the best!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones