Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Amber Ashlee Dashboard

Amber Ashlee
Date added:
20070804
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Amber Ashlee Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Amber Ashlee
Aliases:
Amber Ashley
Date of Birth:
March 24, 1985 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
34D-26-37
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; ears
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Amber Ashlee Twitter

Amber Ashlee is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on March 24, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 2020th place. She currently has 226 gallery links and 9 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Amber Ashlee is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Amber Ashlee biography

Latest Amber Ashlee Videos (9)

Added on: 2014-10-10 Amber Ashlee sucks and fucks her Man in POV Video Views 22679 Duration 8:13 Amber Ashlee sucks and fucks her Man in POV Video
Added on: 2014-08-18 Amber Ashlee gets naked and blows a massive Dick Views 5847 Duration 3:00 Amber Ashlee gets naked and blows a massive Dick
Added on: 2014-07-06 Slut Amber Ashlee gets slammed by two large Cocks Views 14205 Duration 7:03 Slut Amber Ashlee gets slammed by two large Cocks
Added on: 2013-04-05 Amber Ashlee and Phoenix Marie get fucked hard in the Office Views 13410 Duration 3:04 Amber Ashlee and Phoenix Marie get fucked hard in the Office
Added on: 2013-01-23 Amber Ashley rubs her Pussy in preparation of some Dick sucking Views 7250 Duration 6:36 Amber Ashley rubs her Pussy in preparation of some Dick sucking
Added on: 2012-11-28 Hot Slut Amber Ashlee getting licked and banged at strip Club Views 9665 Duration 4:00 Hot Slut Amber Ashlee getting licked and banged at strip Club
Added on: 2012-09-26 Amber Ashlee bent over fucked hard Views 20220 Duration 3:00 Amber Ashlee bent over fucked hard
Added on: 2012-08-31 Amber Ashlee sucking several Cocks and gets Cum Views 13849 Duration 5:00 Amber Ashlee sucking several Cocks and gets Cum
Added on: 2012-07-17 Amber Ashlee gets fucked as she licks her Girlfriend Views 21256 Duration 3:00 Amber Ashlee gets fucked as she licks her Girlfriend
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 comments)

eh1968 2014-07-21
great body, too bad she retired
stretford177 2012-12-07
one of the best tits and pussy in the biz, what a hottie
blackowned 2012-11-19
She'd be more adorable with a pitch-black cock caressing her soft, sweet mouth.
milesobrian 2012-09-04
Amber is truly adorable! Whew! I'd like some more...please!
2012-06-12
very hot. Like her tits
simonluvzteenz 2010-09-02
SO SEXY!! You're gonna be a great star baby. Keep it up! MUAH xxoo
simonluvzteenz 2010-09-02
You are adorable, sexy, cute, alluring, hot, gorgeous, and totally a fuck whore. xxoo MUAH
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones