Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Amber Daikiri Dashboard

Amber Daikiri
Date added:
20120728
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Amber Daikiri Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Amber Daikiri
Aliases:
Margie Cain, Hanna Benz, Bertha, Hanna, Maya, Oksana, Yani, Amber Daiquiri
Date of Birth:
July 23, 1993 (22 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Grey
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36A-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Amber Daikiri is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born on July 23, 1993. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 3042th place. She currently has 50 gallery links and 5 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Amber Daikiri is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Amber Daikiri biography

Latest Amber Daikiri Videos (5)

Added on: 2015-01-17 Teen Amber Daikiri fingers her tight Coochie good Views 1927 Duration 2:10 Teen Amber Daikiri fingers her tight Coochie good
Added on: 2015-01-11 Amber Daikiri takes off her Stockings to play Views 1428 Duration 2:10 Amber Daikiri takes off her Stockings to play
Added on: 2015-01-05 Horny Amber Daikiri likes to play with her Snatch Views 2363 Duration 2:10 Horny Amber Daikiri likes to play with her Snatch
Added on: 2014-12-30 Amber Daikiri pleasures her Muff with her Fingers Views 4511 Duration 2:10 Amber Daikiri pleasures her Muff with her Fingers
Added on: 2013-10-01 Amber Daikiri gives an old Man a real good Time Views 20158 Duration 6:18 Amber Daikiri gives an old Man a real good Time

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

AusSteveW 2015-02-15
Amber is a sweet strawberry-blonde girl that does b/g, g/g, toying, and anal... what's not to like?
monkeyspanky45 2015-02-03
cute teen
southernboy2121 2014-10-23
What a great red headed cock whore!!!!
Big_Kahuna 2014-10-14
Amber, keep up the threesomes since you are your sexiest with them. My woman digs watching you.
jonray 2014-09-25
Damn, this little Cutie Pie can sure take the Dick, love her pigtails, very pretty and sexy Gal!
rodsodomy 2012-09-28
Would like to see my hard cock in her tight asshole!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones