Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Amber Fox Dashboard

Amber Fox
Date added:
20080726
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Amber Fox Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Amber Fox
Aliases:
Amber McNiel, Amber Foxx
Date of Birth:
February 18, 1983 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Detroit
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36DD-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue; navel; ears
Tattoos:
Lower back
Social Media:
  • Amber Fox MySpace

Amber Fox is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Detroit on February 18, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 6588th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Amber Fox is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Amber Fox biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

TITE 2014-03-20
I WISH SHE WOULD DO HARD CORE!
milesobrian 2011-02-18
Hope you have a wonderful birthday beautiful lady!
milesobrian 2010-12-27
Happy Kwanza baby doll!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones