Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Amber Jane Dashboard

Amber Jane
Date added:
20130514
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Amber Jane Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Amber Jane
Aliases:
Resident MILF, Amber Jane, Coral, Lana
Date of Birth:
September 28, 1973 (40 years old)
Place of Birth:
San Diego
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32DD-28-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Ears; belly button
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Amber Jane Twitter
  • Amber Jane Facebook

Amber Jane is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in San Diego on September 28, 1973. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 3165th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Amber Jane is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Amber Jane biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

johnbirillo 2013-12-21
An amazing milf, good tits and very good ass for anal sex!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones