Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Amber Sexxxum Dashboard

No Image of Amber Sexxxum available
Date added:
20021208
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Amber Sexxxum Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Amber Sexxxum
Aliases:
Amber Haze, Amber Sexxam, Amber Sexton, Amber Joy
Date of Birth:
January 7, 1971 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Tampa
Country of Origin:
United States
Status:
Deceased
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36D-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Tongue; navel; clit
Tattoos:
None

Amber Sexxxum is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Tampa on January 7, 1971. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 18619th place. She currently has 1 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Amber Sexxxum passed away July 26, 2002, aged 31 and will therefore not produce any new content.

Complete Amber Sexxxum biography

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Amber Sexxxum photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

Um, she's dead. Heroin. Damn shame.
I very much agree!
labratmode 2010-08-11
it's too bad she is no longer active in the adult film industry. such a wonderful body and a very cute face
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones