Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Amber Wild Dashboard

Amber Wild
Date added:
20051105
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Amber Wild Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Amber Wild
Aliases:
Amber Wilde
Date of Birth:
June 25, 1982 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Ohio
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32B-26-32
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
Both nipples; tonque; navel
Tattoos:
upper back
tailbone
stomach

Amber Wild is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Ohio on June 25, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 6261th place. She currently has 82 gallery links and 5 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Amber Wild status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Amber Wild biography

Latest Amber Wild Videos (5)

Added on: 2013-10-02 Amber Wild has two dark Secrets to fuck with Views 11033 Duration 3:02 Amber Wild has two dark Secrets to fuck with
Added on: 2013-09-19 Amber Wild keeps going back for more Cock Views 5733 Duration 3:18 Amber Wild keeps going back for more Cock
Added on: 2012-12-20 Amber Wild is your personal Christmas Present to unwrap Views 11505 Duration 4:04 Amber Wild is your personal Christmas Present to unwrap
Added on: 2012-08-25 Sucking Amber Wild sucks Cock for Cum at the Gloryhole Views 7980 Duration 1:46 Sucking Amber Wild sucks Cock for Cum at the Gloryhole
Added on: 2012-06-21 Riding Amber Wild going up and down on a big Dildo Views 7541 Duration 3:00 Riding Amber Wild going up and down on a big Dildo

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Amber Wild photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

milesobrian 2015-06-25
Congrats and Happy Birthday to lovely Amber!
Christa 2013-10-03
This white slut takes BLACK Dick right "Christa" xoxo she rocks
gazzo45 2013-10-02
Very sexy and cute little slut. Lovely!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones