Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

America Dashboard

America
Date added:
20071109
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

America Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
America
Aliases:
Amerika, Amerie, Ebony Frazier, America Moore
Date of Birth:
October 11, 1980 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-24-35
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
Navel; right cheek; tongue
Tattoos:
Butterfly right of pubes; inner right forearm; lower left back; "Stephen Sola Stevens" above tailbone

America is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on October 11, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 5718th place. She currently has 61 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that America status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete America biography

Latest America Videos (2)

Added on: 2013-08-28 America takes on a big black Dick in the Bedroom Views 5804 Duration 6:02 America takes on a big black Dick in the Bedroom
Added on: 2013-08-09 America fills up on some fucking dark Meat in the Bedroom Views 11944 Duration 6:02 America fills up on some fucking dark Meat in the Bedroom
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 comments)

bradmann 2013-01-19
I think there is a mix-up here with America and Amerie Dior aka Amerie Jahni. Amerie Dior has all these tattoos.
damien036 2011-09-05
One of my favorite ethnic ebony babes. Beautiful cute face and hot body. Her bubble butt is insane! Top rating!
DuanCulo 2011-07-13
america is top 15 most beautiful porn star.
DuanCulo 2011-06-15
very beautiful chick with incredible bubble butt and good bj skills
Nakalexx80 2011-03-25
What an ethnic beauty
milesobrian 2010-10-11
Happy birthday and to your career getting more exposure!
milesobrian 2010-06-09
America:the beautiful!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones