Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Amesha Patel Dashboard

Amesha Patel
Date added:
20020617
Country:
India
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Amesha Patel Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Amesha Patel
Aliases:
Ameesha Patel
Date of Birth:
June 9, 1975 (39 years old)
Place of Birth:
Bombay, Maharashtra
Country of Origin:
India
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34D-25-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Amesha Patel MySpace

Amesha Patel is a Actress from India. She was born in Bombay, Maharashtra on June 9, 1975. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 31675th place. She currently has 1 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Amesha Patel is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Amesha Patel biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones