Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Amira Hazine Dashboard

Amira Hazine
Date added:
20040401
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Amira Hazine Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Amira Hazine
Aliases:
Zuzana B, Zuzana Gold
Date of Birth:
June 24, 1982 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
34B-25-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Amira Hazine is a Centerfold from Czech Republic. She was born on June 24, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 11310th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Amira Hazine is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Amira Hazine biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

milesobrian 2011-06-24
Congratulations on your 29th birthday Amira! God,you are a smoking hot & sexy lady!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones