Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Amy Anderssen Dashboard

Amy Anderssen
Date added:
20060715
Country:
Canada
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Amy Anderssen Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Amy Anderssen
Aliases:
Amy Juggs, Jayna James, Amy Azzura
Date of Birth:
May 4, 1985 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Windsor
Country of Origin:
Canada
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
40HH-26-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Band left upper arm; red rose lower right back
Social Media:
  • Amy Anderssen Twitter
  • Amy Anderssen Instagram

Amy Anderssen is a Porn Star from Canada. She was born in Windsor on May 4, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 443th place. She currently has 174 gallery links and 18 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Amy Anderssen is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Amy Anderssen biography

Latest Amy Anderssen Videos (18)

Added on: 2016-07-14 Amy Anderssen strips and makes out with her Friend Views 7648 Duration 15:13 Amy Anderssen strips and makes out with her Friend
Added on: 2016-03-25 Busty Amy Anderssen sits on his Dong in the Shower Views 25921 Duration 4:28 Busty Amy Anderssen sits on his Dong in the Shower
Added on: 2016-01-02 Busty Amy Anderssen shares Toys with blonde Hottie Views 15463 Duration 12:17 Busty Amy Anderssen shares Toys with blonde Hottie
Added on: 2015-11-25 Amy Anderssen gets her big Tits jizzed after Sex Views 31515 Duration 9:20 Amy Anderssen gets her big Tits jizzed after Sex
Added on: 2015-06-30 Hot Amy Anderssen tries on sexy Bikinis and teases Views 30317 Duration 5:00 Hot Amy Anderssen tries on sexy Bikinis and teases
Added on: 2015-06-14 Amy Anderssen gives Head and gets banged hardcore Views 27502 Duration 5:16 Amy Anderssen gives Head and gets banged hardcore
Added on: 2015-03-26 Amy Anderssen swallows Cock and gets plowed deep Views 40880 Duration 5:00 Amy Anderssen swallows Cock and gets plowed deep
Added on: 2015-01-22 Cocksucker Amy Anderssen has her huge Tits fondled Views 29870 Duration 5:00 Cocksucker Amy Anderssen has her huge Tits fondled
Added on: 2014-11-17 Big breasted Amy Anderssen likes sucking his Boner Views 32167 Duration 5:00 Big breasted Amy Anderssen likes sucking his Boner
Added on: 2014-09-20 Stunning Amy Andersen masturbates on a Motorcycle Views 22296 Duration 5:00 Stunning Amy Andersen masturbates on a Motorcycle

Click here to see all 18 free Amy Anderssen Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 79 comments)

RJS13 2016-08-08
What a dream!!!!
DaMerchandiser 2016-07-20
Those tits are amazing! She's super hot girl :)
lustistheway 2016-06-22
amy i want fuck you stacked in between lisa ann aletta ocean kagney linn karter & siri suxxx all of you lubed up all that ass to fuck all them boobs to play with i want to fuck your assholes to prolapse & fuck your prolapsed assholes & film it all whores
lustistheway 2016-06-19
amy i could tittytwist you all day i want to twist your titties titty twisters i want to squeeze your tits amy i want to rub my face in your titties i want to wrap your titties around my head and suck your nipples and fuck your boobs amysexymama slut cunt
lustistheway 2016-06-18
i really fucked girls with real/fake tits bigger then amy anderssen real or fake is still fun but i would love getting amy nude in a bathtub & bathing amy in tons of my dick milk & sucking all her tittie milk from her tits whore bitch i want to fuck them
milesobrian 2016-05-04
Yes indeed,a very Happy Birthday to the enchanting Amy!
laidoff2 2016-05-04
Happy birthday Amy!
I_LOVE_BIG_TITS 2016-03-28
A sexy slim and slender goddess with some of the BIGGEST, SEXIEST TITS!!! I have cummed to this delicious raven-haired beauty many, many times! She is undeniably one of my favorite big titted pornstars! I would love to suck, fuck, and cum on her knockers!
BMW3er 2016-02-15
Very big boobs
Cdeen1 2016-01-14
Best boobs.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones