Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Amy Jo Johnson Dashboard

Amy Jo Johnson
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Amy Jo Johnson Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Amy Jo Johnson
Aliases:
A J. Johnson
Date of Birth:
October 6, 1970 (43 years old)
Place of Birth:
Cape Cod
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Butterfly on left ankle.
Social Media:
  • Amy Jo Johnson Facebook
  • Amy Jo Johnson MySpace

Amy Jo Johnson is a Actress from United States. She was born in Cape Cod on October 6, 1970. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 11734th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Amy Jo Johnson is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Amy Jo Johnson biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

Andrewsarchus77 2014-05-01
The one and only Pink Powerranger
Ziggy843 2012-02-22
She is the most PERFECT woman I`ve ever seen!! AWESOME body and FANTASTIC face!! Excellent actress too. I love Amy!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones