Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Amy Shine Dashboard

Amy Shine
Date added:
20051224
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Amy Shine Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Amy Shine
Aliases:
Alice Angel
Date of Birth:
April 13, 1984 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Unknown (add)
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Amy Shine is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on April 13, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 6120th place. She currently has 17 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Amy Shine status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Amy Shine biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

snake6677 2012-08-24
Top quality girl...
guyute 2012-03-16
top quality pussy...
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones