Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Amy Yip Dashboard

Amy Yip
Date added:
20020825
Country:
China
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Amy Yip Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Amy Yip
Aliases:
Ye Zimei
Date of Birth:
June 10, 1965 (49 years old)
Place of Birth:
Hong Kong
Country of Origin:
China
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36DD-21-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Amy Yip is a Porn Star from China. She was born in Hong Kong on June 10, 1965. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 11961th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Amy Yip is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Amy Yip biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones