Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Anastasia Blue Dashboard

Anastasia Blue
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Anastasia Blue Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Anastasia Blue
Aliases:
Anesthesia
Date of Birth:
June 11, 1980 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Anchorage
Country of Origin:
United States
Status:
Deceased
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Anastasia Blue is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Anchorage on June 11, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 6330th place. She currently has 34 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Anastasia Blue passed away July 19, 2008, aged 28 and will therefore not produce any new content.

Complete Anastasia Blue biography

Latest Anastasia Blue Videos (2)

Added on: 2013-08-29 Anastasia Blue cheers her way onto fucking Dick Views 8868 Duration 7:53 Anastasia Blue cheers her way onto fucking Dick
Added on: 2013-08-12 Anastasia Blue touches herself before slurping some Salami Views 13023 Duration 7:50 Anastasia Blue touches herself before slurping some Salami
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

Just_Mike 2014-03-06
She was good. R.I.P
ChocolateCum 2013-03-03
An incredible talent that will be greatly missed
spassotigre 2011-09-27
damn... sorry to hear about her suicide after seeing her suck cock with the best of them in gangland 9. She took 4 black cocks tearing her up like a trooper, although she could not do it in both holes. She overdosed on Tylenol. damn...
Lancelot1 2011-05-14
Suicide by drug overdose July 19, 2008. Yet another victim of the porn industry.
MarkLogan 2011-01-29
I love her Blowjob scenes.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones