Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Anastasia Braun Dashboard

Anastasia Braun
Date added:
20120625
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Anastasia Braun Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Anastasia Braun
Aliases:
Anna, Babette, Bridget, Dolly, Kortny, Nastya, Natasha, Olga
Date of Birth:
September 7, 1984 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Leningrad
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-24-30
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Anastasia Braun is a Adult Model from Russia. She was born in Leningrad on September 7, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 3105th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Anastasia Braun is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Anastasia Braun biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

modelagent_4u 2014-07-07
Anastasia Braun is a Goddess living amongst us mere mortals. I've been a fan of hers when you could only find her as "Dolly".
Belinea64 2014-01-17
A body created for doing hc porn
mgore 2012-10-28
Super tetazas!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones