Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Anastasia Sands Dashboard

Anastasia Sands
Date added:
20070110
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Anastasia Sands Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Anastasia Sands
Aliases:
Anastazia Sands
Date of Birth:
December 14, 1949 (64 years old)
Place of Birth:
Manhattan Beach
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
36D-26-36
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Anastasia Sands MySpace

Anastasia Sands is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Manhattan Beach on December 14, 1949. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 17853th place. She currently has 8 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Anastasia Sands is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Anastasia Sands biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones