Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ander Paige Dashboard

Ander Paige
Date added:
20030411
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Ander Paige Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ander Paige
Aliases:
Ander Page
Date of Birth:
January 28, 1980 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Hawaii
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34B-25-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Nostril
Tattoos:
right shoulder blade; left arm; letters and dragon heads

Ander Paige is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Hawaii on January 28, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 17046th place. She currently has 25 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ander Paige is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Ander Paige biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

Hot little cunt and an awesome whore too bad she retired so soon.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones