Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Andi Anderson Dashboard

Andi Anderson
Date added:
20081022
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Andi Anderson Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Andi Anderson
Aliases:
Andi Heart, Andie Anderson
Date of Birth:
July 20, 1986 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
El Dorado Hills
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34DD-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Heart on right ass cheek
Social Media:
  • Andi Anderson Twitter
  • Andi Anderson MySpace

Andi Anderson is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in El Dorado Hills on July 20, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 1676th place. She currently has 259 gallery links and 31 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Andi Anderson is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Andi Anderson biography

Latest Andi Anderson Videos (31)

Added on: 2017-09-20 Sexy Andi Anderson in a wild lesbian Threesome Views 67 Duration 3:03 Sexy Andi Anderson in a wild lesbian Threesome
Added on: 2017-07-15 Perfect blonde Andi Anderson loves black Dick Views 2728 Duration 4:41 Perfect blonde Andi Anderson loves black Dick
Added on: 2017-06-24 Andi Anderson throatfucks him until he ejaculates Views 3062 Duration 1:59 Andi Anderson throatfucks him until he ejaculates
Added on: 2016-12-20 Andi Anderson licked at interracial lesbian Orgy Views 2020 Duration 3:27 Andi Anderson licked at interracial lesbian Orgy
Added on: 2016-10-03 Andi Anderson gets her Holes drilled in Gangbang Views 9784 Duration 3:01 Andi Anderson gets her Holes drilled in Gangbang
Added on: 2016-03-27 Andi Anderson and her Friend getting gangbanged Views 8880 Duration 9:58 Andi Anderson and her Friend getting gangbanged
Added on: 2016-01-07 Andi Anderson shows her Ass and blows a black Pole Views 4376 Duration 2:00 Andi Anderson shows her Ass and blows a black Pole
Added on: 2015-04-09 Andi Anderson BBC Threesome Views 641 Duration 3:00 Andi Anderson BBC Threesome
Added on: 2014-05-26 Pretty Blonde Andi Anderson blows some big Dick Views 15236 Duration 2:00 Pretty Blonde Andi Anderson blows some big Dick
Added on: 2014-03-04 Gorgeous Andi Anderson meets a horny ebony Stud Views 4785 Duration 3:00 Gorgeous Andi Anderson meets a horny ebony Stud

Click here to see all 31 free Andi Anderson Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 27 comments)

lilangus 2017-08-12
I just don't understand the lip injection thing. I know there are people who like it, I guess...but, it just looks dumb, to me.
Viphins 2015-08-04
Nah - she looks too much like Paris H with carp injections for lips
Deepcover 2014-07-19
Not only is she hot she's also hilarious
ploughman 2013-05-13
Looks like a right dumb whore who I'd love to fill with my seed.
RicHandsome_1970 2012-12-27
So glad she's back!
shawty 2012-09-11
Gawd, I love her fake lips sooo much.. She's great!
johnny316 2012-09-04
andi is done looks like.. at least she left us with quite a nice selection of HD anal and dp scenes!!
Deepcover 2011-09-11
She's got nice big lips. Damn...
TicklebellyXX 2011-09-05
Keep sucking and fucking big black cocks 4 eva, retired or not.
milesobrian 2011-07-20
Congrats on your 25th birthday cutie pie!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones