Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Andie Valentino Dashboard

Andie Valentino
Date added:
20070412
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Andie Valentino Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Andie Valentino
Aliases:
Andreza Valentino, Randy Andie, Andi Valentino, Andie Carelli, Alexandria Valentino, Andie Nubiles, FTV Andrea, Andy Valentino
Date of Birth:
February 1, 1988 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Newport Beach
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-26-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Andie Valentino Twitter
  • Andie Valentino Facebook
  • Andie Valentino MySpace

Andie Valentino is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Newport Beach on February 1, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 512th place. She currently has 311 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Andie Valentino is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Andie Valentino biography

Latest Andie Valentino Videos (3)

Added on: 2013-12-11 Stunning Andie Valentino teasing in sexy Lingerie Views 20641 Duration 3:00 Stunning Andie Valentino teasing in sexy Lingerie
Added on: 2013-09-05 Sexy Andie Valentino plays with her own hot Pussy Views 18226 Duration 2:48 Sexy Andie Valentino plays with her own hot Pussy
Added on: 2013-08-29 Andie Valentino settles in for some Pussy play Views 13779 Duration 3:00 Andie Valentino settles in for some Pussy play
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Andie Valentino photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 40 comments)

Lancelot1 2014-04-27
Andie retired in 2009 ...
mark284 2014-01-26
I just want to rub my cock all over those pussy lips.
estambul2005 2013-12-22
Andie, tu chocho abierto es la gloria...
estambul2005 2013-12-22
Es la reina de mis pajas... Mi polla se me pone durisima al ver su precioso chocho...
estambul2005 2013-12-22
Me vuelven loquisimo los labios de su chocho... Los estaría oliendo y comiendo durante horas...
estambul2005 2013-10-11
Pasarle la lengua por los labios de su chocho me volvería loco...
estambul2005 2013-10-11
Cómo me gustaría echarle una lluvia de mi semen caliente en su raja abierta...
estambul2005 2013-10-11
Se me pone durísima la polla al ver su chocho; hembra irresistible...
gazzo45 2012-09-08
This is one seriously gorgeous young woman...
estambul2005 2012-08-15
me vuelve loco su turgente coñamen
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones