Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Andrea Acosta Dashboard

Andrea Acosta
Date added:
20120730
Country:
Venezuela
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Andrea Acosta Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Andrea Acosta
Aliases:
Andri Acosta
Date of Birth:
March 7, 1981 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Caracas
Country of Origin:
Venezuela
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-25-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Right hip

Andrea Acosta is a Porn Star from Venezuela. She was born in Caracas on March 7, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 12237th place. She currently has 23 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Andrea Acosta is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Andrea Acosta biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

milesobrian 2012-11-19
Wow,this lady is sensational! The tingling I feel for her can be satisfied best if she'll let me creampie her sweet cunny!
EvW29 2012-11-19
sexy for a 31 year old.
gazzo45 2012-11-19
Sexy, naughty little minx!
southernboy2121 2012-08-28
Looking forward to watching your first anal scene for Vince Vouyer!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones