Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Andrea Francis Dashboard

Andrea Francis
Date added:
20120929
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Andrea Francis Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Andrea Francis
Aliases:
Andrea Parker, Diora Cooper
Date of Birth:
April 28, 1988 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-27-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Andrea Francis is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born on April 28, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 3417th place. She currently has 43 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Andrea Francis status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Andrea Francis biography

Latest Andrea Francis Videos (1)

Added on: 2014-03-31 Andrea Francis receives massive Creampie after Sex Views 5932 Duration 5:10 Andrea Francis receives massive Creampie after Sex
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

gazzo45 2012-11-19
I really like this sexy blonde's body
tony1967 2012-11-19
Andrea is a very pretty women and has the makings of a fine cocksucker considering her age she might have to rim/asslick guys and i'd like to see her swallow cum as well as wearing it on her face so far i didn't see a nice big load on her face
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones