Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Andrea Hercogova Dashboard

Andrea Hercogova
Date added:
20040123
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Andrea Hercogova Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Andrea Hercogova
Aliases:
Andrea Dark, Zara Lindner, Zara Linder
Date of Birth:
February 6, 1978 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Liberec
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36DD-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Andrea Hercogova is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Liberec on February 6, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 8989th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Andrea Hercogova is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Andrea Hercogova biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

EvW29 2011-04-28
shes soooo cute, love those titties! Wanna see more!! Please!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones