Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Andrea Sultisz Dashboard

Andrea Sultisz
Date added:
20101114
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Andrea Sultisz Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Andrea Sultisz
Aliases:
Lioness
Date of Birth:
August 2, 1985 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-21-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Andrea Sultisz is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born on August 2, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 2506th place. She currently has 21 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Andrea Sultisz is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Andrea Sultisz biography

Latest Andrea Sultisz Videos (1)

Added on: 2013-02-27 Andrea Sultisz sucks Dick and gets her Pussy fucking torn apart Views 16141 Duration 4:48 Andrea Sultisz sucks Dick and gets her Pussy fucking torn apart
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Andrea Sultisz photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

Brownies 2013-06-11
Kid Jamaica,I'm jealous,man am I jealous.
robot53 2013-05-21
she looks 1000 times hotter as a brunette, brings out her eyes. Some stuff of hers with two blondes I couldn't even make out which one was her.
DDDo 2012-02-24
error: Seana (she's fantastic...)
famevida 2011-02-13
Happy ANAL VALENTINE, gorgeous lioness behind babe! Lioness with craving anal desire, is unleashed. Only HARD ANAL SEX would tame her. Lioness gives the best of her, when sodomized in her sexy ass hole. Exclusive ANAL means TRUE LOVE for her. I love her.
famevida 2011-02-12
My adorable ANAL Valentine sexy lioness babe. I just love the way she enjoys ANAL pleasure. Very cute as ANAL blonde. Even more wild as ANAL brunette. A real ANAL lioness to be sodomized again, again and even again in her sweet ANAL VALENTINE
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones