Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Anetta Keys Dashboard

Anetta Keys
Date added:
20020912
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Anetta Keys Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Anetta Keys
Aliases:
Aneta Brawn, Cindy Sweet, Aneta Keys, Aneta Smrhova
Date of Birth:
November 18, 1983 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Krivoklat
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
35B-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Right nostril; tongue; navel
Tattoos:
Lower right back

Anetta Keys is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Krivoklat on November 18, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 701th place. She currently has 509 gallery links and 6 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Anetta Keys is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Anetta Keys biography

Latest Anetta Keys Videos (6)

Added on: 2014-12-21 Brunette Babe Anetta Keys shows her perfect Feet Views 2706 Duration 2:17 Brunette Babe Anetta Keys shows her perfect Feet
Added on: 2013-12-23 Anetta Keys gets a sexy Christmas Present to unwrap Views 14914 Duration 2:14 Anetta Keys gets a sexy Christmas Present to unwrap
Added on: 2013-09-21 Anetta Keys worships her Friend's Feet and Pussy Views 11922 Duration 5:03 Anetta Keys worships her Friend's Feet and Pussy
Added on: 2013-08-24 Anetta Keys gets naked and shows off her fine Body Views 13035 Duration 6:02 Anetta Keys gets naked and shows off her fine Body
Added on: 2013-08-17 Anetta Keys shows off her sexy Body on the Couch Views 9348 Duration 3:00 Anetta Keys shows off her sexy Body on the Couch
Added on: 2013-05-02 Anetta Keys bends over and has a fucking masturbation Session Views 23511 Duration 2:13 Anetta Keys bends over and has a fucking masturbation Session
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Anetta Keys photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 32 comments)

a4e2010 2015-06-15
First scene that I saw with her was when she got mercilessly pounded in the ass by Woodman. I thought I had found the ultimate porn star...looks, raunchiness and performance. But that was it! No more. Frustrating! Big disappointment.
camplo72 2015-03-20
never heard of her..but i wish i had..wow!!
milesobrian 2014-11-18
A true beauty and she just seems to get sexier with every new posting! Happy Birthday to an incredible 31 years of glamour!
Andrewsarchus77 2014-04-10
She is so cute and hot
leewall 2014-04-10
They all start out with dicks and then become lesbians.
RicHandsome_1970 2013-08-06
I guess I would fuck her.
Dr. Gonzo 2012-09-15
Her hardcore stuff is phenomenal. Why she hasn't done more is beyond me.
Belinea64 2012-08-06
Sexy babe with great hc scenes.
theguy02 2012-07-19
What a gorgeous pussy she has. Anetta, I could eat you for days.
monkeyspanky45 2012-01-11
more hardcore, this woman is beautiful though
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones