Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Angel Dashboard

Angel
Date added:
20010613
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Angel Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Angel
Aliases:
Brandee, Jennifer James
Date of Birth:
November 30, 1965 (48 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Unknown (add)
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36B-23-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Angel is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Unknown on November 30, 1965. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 5245th place. She currently has 11 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Angel is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Angel biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

Lancelot1 2012-05-18
This beauty was in dozens of movies. surely there is more of her available!
Ziggy843 2012-02-29
Always had the hots for her!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones