Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Angel Blade Dashboard

Angel Blade
Date added:
20141016
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Angel Blade Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Angel Blade
Aliases:
Buza Kata
Date of Birth:
February 26, 1992 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-28-39
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Angel Blade is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on February 26, 1992. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2014 and is currently ranked 6125th place. She currently has 85 gallery links and 6 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Angel Blade is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Angel Blade biography

Latest Angel Blade Videos (6)

Added on: 2017-09-12 Angel Blade gets her Twat filled with sticky Sperm Views 8484 Duration 15:10 Angel Blade gets her Twat filled with sticky Sperm
Added on: 2015-08-29 Angel Blade seduces in Lingerie and gets drilled Views 7042 Duration 5:00 Angel Blade seduces in Lingerie and gets drilled
Added on: 2015-05-24 Lovely Angel Blade lets a Guy cum in her pink Slit Views 16430 Duration 5:10 Lovely Angel Blade lets a Guy cum in her pink Slit
Added on: 2015-02-20 Angel Blade gives Head before some wild banging Views 6176 Duration 14:20 Angel Blade gives Head before some wild banging
Added on: 2015-01-18 Angel Blade gets bent over and fucked after BJ Views 9839 Duration 4:59 Angel Blade gets bent over and fucked after BJ
Added on: 2014-10-30 Angel Blade has a sexy Foursome with her Bestie Views 16174 Duration 13:28 Angel Blade has a sexy Foursome with her Bestie
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 comments)

howell1018 2017-10-20
I long to violate her, and ejaculate stream after stream of semen into her cunt.
southernboy2121 2015-02-06
Nice Perfect Gonzo scene!!!!
Hornydemon 2015-01-11
Cute. Is her stage name based on the hentai with the same name?
tony1967 2015-01-11
Angel is extremely hot sexy and beautiful who also does it all...for European girls anal sex isn't an option it's a must unless they were grandmothered you do see a rare euro model who does just posing or softcore but most do really hardcore stuff
milesobrian 2014-12-27
Angel is a very appropriate name for this beautiful woman. Wow!
Fordred 2014-12-10
Hungarian women are exceptional anal sluts.
southernboy2121 2014-11-21
Holy shit this girl's beautiful!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones