Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Angel Jay Dashboard

Angel Jay
Date added:
20090113
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Angel Jay Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Angel Jay
Aliases:
Amanda Hasbrook, Angel Jey
Date of Birth:
June 6, 1992 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Tulare
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue
Tattoos:
On her back

Angel Jay is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Tulare on June 6, 1992. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 6381th place. She currently has 40 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Angel Jay is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Angel Jay biography

Latest Angel Jay Videos (2)

Added on: 2013-02-05 Video Thumbnail Views 25867 Duration 3:01 Angel Jay helps a Pervert get off with some sucking and fucking
Added on: 2012-12-19 Video Thumbnail Views 27704 Duration 4:00 Brunette Teen Angel Jay bends over for a hard Cock
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 8 of 8 comments)

isthatapickle 2016-03-23
Really wish there was A LOT more of this chick. She is so fucking geeky hot. I cannot get enough of her at all. Such as shame that she disappeared as soon as she arrived.
Really sucks she had a short career. Maybe she'll return? Doubt it, but I'm praying to a sex god that maybe one day I'll run into her and then I can get to fuck her young, nice ass! I have a thing for geeky looking broads who have amazing bodies!
Fuck! She's retired already?! Why do all the good sluts have to leave to soon? Damn it. I hope I get to meet her someday. In the meantime, I'm gonna enjoy the five or six videos she made.
So goddamn young... awesome! I wanna fill her up real good. I hope she keeps making movies.
reyjr2 2012-06-24
Awesome looking babe, very pretty
geoman 2011-11-28
me gustaria verla solita desnuda.
Geraldo Magela 2011-06-24
queria ver um anal com ela
Geraldo Magela 2011-06-24
Gostaria de ver um anal com ela.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones