Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Angel Madrid Dashboard

Angel Madrid
Date added:
20030430
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Angel Madrid Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Angel Madrid
Aliases:
Claudia Ferrari, Tina Crystal
Date of Birth:
February 16, 1977 (40 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36C-27-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Barbed wire band around left bicep; above right breast

Angel Madrid is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on February 16, 1977. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 3326th place. She currently has 96 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Angel Madrid is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Angel Madrid biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

UltimateSlayer 2012-02-17
Like mostly all hungarian girls she's very nice, looks like italian woman a bit. Body - 8/10, face - 9/10, oral sex - 7/10, anal sex - 8/10
dongar1 2010-08-09
Whatever her name, this is one hot mama-mia!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones