Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Angel Rain Dashboard

Angel Rain
Date added:
20070827
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Angel Rain Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Angel Rain
Aliases:
Nicole, Mrs. Rain, Angel Nicole Rain, Nikole, Nicole Teresa Keffer
Date of Birth:
June 1, 1981 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Baltimore, MD
Country of Origin:
United States
Status:
Deceased
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36E-24-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
4 butterflies on left hip

Angel Rain is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Baltimore, MD on June 1, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 2651th place. She currently has 19 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Angel Rain passed away December 29, 2013, aged 32 and will therefore not produce any new content.

Complete Angel Rain biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 12 comments)

24 Grams 2014-02-20
Never have I felt so sad for someone I never knew...It's an absolute tragedy she died...
4channer 2014-01-20
R.I.P. Angel Rain.
blackowned 2013-09-16
You can't tell if she's looking to the camera or to the side on account of those squint eyes.
mcwgop 2012-05-13
and the bodys perfect because she paid for it. i wish she had those monsters when she lived with me
mcwgop 2012-05-13
this chick used to live in my basement in severna park maryland. the reason she has dead eyes in most of her scenes is because shes high as fuck. perfect for porn because she was dumb as a door knob
sexxxman 2012-02-03
She has a perfect body.
Diggers 2011-04-11
She's super fucking hot but the one thing I don't like is that she has " dead eyes " in a lot of scenes. I wish she would look like she's enjoying it a bit more. Damn she is smokin' though.
milesobrian 2011-01-20
Make it Rain! Wow, what an incredible woman!
modelagent_4u 2010-12-20
Regarding Angel Rain, I have 2 words: FEMALE PERFECTION.
xblade2k3 2010-11-21
gorgeous pornstar. . . big jugs too!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones