Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Angel Smalls Dashboard

Angel Smalls
Date added:
20150625
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Angel Smalls Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Angel Smalls
Aliases:
Angel Moore
Date of Birth:
December 11, 1993 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34A-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Large dragonfly on left shoulder blade

Angel Smalls is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on December 11, 1993. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2015 and is currently ranked 453th place. She currently has 379 gallery links and 50 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Angel Smalls is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Angel Smalls biography

Latest Angel Smalls Videos (50)

Added on: 2017-12-09 Video Thumbnail Views 2426 Duration 10:24 Sexy Looker Angel Smalls takes on a throbbing Cock
Added on: 2017-11-10 Video Thumbnail Views 8874 Duration 4:53 Angel Smalls gets her wet Twat rammed from behind
Added on: 2017-11-03 Video Thumbnail Views 4250 Duration 5:00 Angel Smalls and Lucie Cline wake up together
Added on: 2017-10-03 Video Thumbnail Views 5583 Duration 10:15 Tiny Chick Angel Smalls slides a Rod in her Anus
Added on: 2017-09-27 Video Thumbnail Views 2543 Duration 4:27 Angel Smalls has Fun in a hot lesbian Threesome
Added on: 2017-09-18 Video Thumbnail Views 7642 Duration 1:58 Teen Angel Smalls bounces up on a huge Schlong
Added on: 2017-09-08 Video Thumbnail Views 6642 Duration 5:02 Tiny Angel Smalls gets nailed on a Teacher's Desk
Added on: 2017-08-30 Video Thumbnail Views 4120 Duration 6:43 Petite Angel Smalls blows a big Rod for some Jizz
Added on: 2017-08-19 Video Thumbnail Views 5876 Duration 2:05 Tush spreading babe Angel Smalls exposes her Holes
Added on: 2017-08-04 Video Thumbnail Views 8501 Duration 2:07 Tiny dirty Blonde Angel Smalls sodomized Sex Video

Click here to see all 50 free Angel Smalls Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 15 comments)

ragnar59a 2017-12-11
Happy birthday Angel!
jerkiespankie 2017-11-25
All the IR double anal must have worn out that butt, Angel is gone.
c_a_worshipper 2017-05-21
This cute little Blonde is quite sensational............
2012i 2017-04-17
little minx she only takes fat cocks two in the asshole
myker 2017-04-09
I'd serve and worship this Goddess until the end of time!
SavageVandal 2017-03-03
DAMN!!!! Have you seen the her scene for ???? wtf??? I'm IMPRESSED to say the least!
mspm89 2017-02-27
Cute little dirty angel!
iwcpa69 2016-09-07
I would give anything to lick her asshole
j.willie 2016-07-27
those big black studs are throwing the dick to her. the behind the scenes of double back penetration are hot
cute and does anal too :)
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones