Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Angela Crystal Dashboard

Angela Crystal
Date added:
20030321
Country:
Slovakia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Angela Crystal Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Angela Crystal
Aliases:
Angela Krystal
Date of Birth:
January 14, 1982 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Humenne
Country of Origin:
Slovakia
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Partial band on upper right arm

Angela Crystal is a Porn Star from Slovakia. She was born in Humenne on January 14, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 6563th place. She currently has 47 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Angela Crystal is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Angela Crystal biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

DocC1988 2011-01-21
Tight, hard, petite body. Great natural tits. Kinky, seductive face. A moaner. Loves to get fucked. Perfect! I just wish she'd do more vaginal stuff. Seems like 90% of her work is anal.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones