Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Angela Devi Dashboard

Angela Devi
Date added:
20010410
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Angela Devi Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Angela Devi
Aliases:
Angela Tracy
Date of Birth:
July 30, 1975 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
New York
Country of Origin:
United States
Status:
Deceased
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36DD-23-33
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Angela Devi is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in New York on July 30, 1975. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 3538th place. She currently has 22 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Angela Devi passed away March 31, 2006, aged 30 and will therefore not produce any new content.

Complete Angela Devi biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 8 of 8 comments)

thisis4me 2014-05-12
Wow to bad she died,she was a perfect looking ass was made for thongs...yummy....
King Diamond66 2012-04-10
Reading the other comments, I learn alot here. Like who is "dead or alive"! REALLY? This woman is dead? Wow! She has such a gorgeous figure, and damn,.....is she limber!
Rico_Carlos 2011-12-06
She had one of the thickest, most curvaceous figures I have ever seen. Shame. RIP!
JohnEnglish 2011-11-07
Now she'll never the head of a major corporation!
Lancelot1 2011-05-14
Suicide by asphyxiation ... the body count continues.
amante83 2011-03-08
She committed suicide in '06.
somealex 2010-08-13
CUMM ONN BABE SAY SOMETHING
somealex 2010-05-13
SEXXXIEST BOOBS,SEXXXIEST EYES..
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones