Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Angela Salvagno Dashboard

Angela Salvagno
Date added:
20110514
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Angela Salvagno Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Angela Salvagno
Aliases:
Angie Salvagno
Date of Birth:
January 13, 1976 (41 years old)
Place of Birth:
Willows, California
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Angela Salvagno Twitter
  • Angela Salvagno Facebook
  • Angela Salvagno MySpace

Angela Salvagno is a Sportswoman from United States. She was born in Willows, California on January 13, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 3877th place. She currently has 68 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Angela Salvagno is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Angela Salvagno biography

Latest Angela Salvagno Videos (2)

Added on: 2014-09-07 Video Thumbnail Views 25220 Duration 6:12 Naked Angela Salvagno measures her Cunt outdoors
Added on: 2014-04-30 Video Thumbnail Views 15614 Duration 6:59 Bodybuilder Angela Salvagno gets naked to jerk off
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 22 comments)

Maui 2017-11-10
I'd fuck this beautifull slut so hard !
gd1294 2017-05-10
She is a goddess I wish she would do some naughty talk hand job movies.
Maui 2017-01-04
The beautifull slut deserves more than a dildo !!!
camplo72 2015-11-12
im not to into fbb but dam she is a hottie feet to!!.id give her a go!!
eh1968 2015-08-20
would love to suck on her clit and lips!!! yummy
EDIV 2015-01-28
I want to see her fucking someone.
jonray 2014-12-02
Holy Fuck!! What an Awesome Amazon of a Woman!!! Dang, so Beautiful!
johndoeyn 2014-10-07
Damn! Hard hot.I think she loves rough sex :)
uchual 2014-09-08
Uhhh...nope. I think I pass.
raiden594 2014-09-04
You need to let us fuck you, Angela!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones