Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Angela Sommers Dashboard

Angela Sommers
Date added:
20110321
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Angela Sommers Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Angela Sommers
 
Performs feature dances
Aliases:
Angela Summers
Date of Birth:
June 21, 1983 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Queens
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36C-25-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Sea shell on right hip
Social Media:
  • Angela Sommers Twitter
  • Angela Sommers Facebook
  • Angela Sommers Instagram

Angela Sommers is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Queens on June 21, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 995th place. She currently has 218 gallery links and 13 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Angela Sommers is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Angela Sommers biography

Latest Angela Sommers Videos (13)

Added on: 2015-05-29 Angela Sommers and Kendra James shower together Views 11341 Duration 5:33 Angela Sommers and Kendra James shower together
Added on: 2015-05-23 Angela Sommers eats out a tied up Chick's Pussy Views 5932 Duration 6:08 Angela Sommers eats out a tied up Chick's Pussy
Added on: 2015-05-17 Angela Sommers strips slowly and flaunts her Body Views 11373 Duration 5:38 Angela Sommers strips slowly and flaunts her Body
Added on: 2015-05-11 Angela Sommers and her Friends strip and eat Cunt Views 10369 Duration 6:19 Angela Sommers and her Friends strip and eat Cunt
Added on: 2015-05-05 Horny Angela Sommers plays with her Ass and Pussy Views 12723 Duration 6:12 Horny Angela Sommers plays with her Ass and Pussy
Added on: 2015-04-29 Hot Angela Sommers fingers herself in a pink Dress Views 8388 Duration 6:08 Hot Angela Sommers fingers herself in a pink Dress
Added on: 2013-11-15 Hot Angela Sommers masturbates using large Toy Views 16815 Duration 3:03 Hot Angela Sommers masturbates using large Toy
Added on: 2013-08-02 Angela Sommers gets naked and gets off with a good rubbing Views 20986 Duration 3:00 Angela Sommers gets naked and gets off with a good rubbing
Added on: 2013-04-23 Angela Sommers gets cooking in the Kitchen by masturbating Views 23650 Duration 5:00 Angela Sommers gets cooking in the Kitchen by masturbating
Added on: 2013-04-17 Angela Sommers gets naked and shows off some Oral Skills Views 32350 Duration 3:04 Angela Sommers gets naked and shows off some Oral Skills

Click here to see all 13 free Angela Sommers Videos

Angela Sommers Official Site Review

Angela Sommers rating: 7.5/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Hot blonde babe? Big tits? Kick ass body? Hot solo girl softcore? Yep! Angela Sommers hits all of those check marks, and then some. You're going to want softcore, but if those are your kinks, this place is your nirvana. I have to underscore how incredibly good looking Angela is also. The site is easy enough to use, and even though video quality varies, it gets the job done. Bottom line-if you like Angela, there's lots of exclusive material of her here and it's fun. Visit Angela Sommers

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 34 comments)

milesobrian 2016-08-15
Angela in a word is simply AWESOME!
Maui 2016-08-02
The slut is just perfect !
Zeroluv 2016-07-05
Something is wrong with the math on her age in the profile. It makes her 32 not 52.
awesome137 2015-04-20
She has hot legs!
Zeroluv 2015-01-07
Angela does do hardcore. If you consider girl/girl hardcore, which most do. She also has a couple of b/g on her website. At least she used to have them, but they do exist.
2015-01-07
I generally don't have much use for babes that don't do hardcore but DAMN!!!!
chaozu302 2014-09-07
So sexy seeing her get whooped on boxing and prostyle fantasies
genbuford7 2014-07-17
Absolutely gorgeous!
guyute 2014-05-06
damn! just found this skank. some of the best solo sets going, she wears the perfect slutty clothes to compliment her sexy body and slutty face. Spalooge!
Vae Victis 2013-09-09
WTF happened? Her latest link as of today wherein she's wearing the black lingerie, she looks like absolute shit, compared to previously. She's skinny (not in a fit, healthy way) and pale looking. Sad, must be another one that got strung out.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones