Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Angela Stone Dashboard

Angela Stone
Date added:
20040830
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Angela Stone Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Angela Stone
Aliases:
Angel Stone, Angela Storm
Date of Birth:
August 29, 1981 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Minneapolis
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34A-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Angela Stone MySpace

Angela Stone is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Minneapolis on August 29, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 2945th place. She currently has 296 gallery links and 6 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Angela Stone is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Angela Stone biography

Latest Angela Stone Videos (6)

Added on: 2014-08-12 Angela Stone has her Booty stretched by thick Cock Views 5198 Duration 3:00 Angela Stone has her Booty stretched by thick Cock
Added on: 2014-08-09 Angela Stone has her shaved Twat stuffed by a Pole Views 4300 Duration 3:00 Angela Stone has her shaved Twat stuffed by a Pole
Added on: 2013-10-16 Angela Stone has Lesbian Sex with a Horny Cougar Views 8821 Duration 7:11 Angela Stone has Lesbian Sex with a Horny Cougar
Added on: 2013-07-10 Blonde Angela Stone sucks a fat Cock then gets jizzed on Views 28780 Duration 19:12 Blonde Angela Stone sucks a fat Cock then gets jizzed on
Added on: 2012-08-02 Filthy Girl Angela Stone gives a wet and juicy Blowjob Views 13438 Duration 4:55 Filthy Girl Angela Stone gives a wet and juicy Blowjob
Added on: 2012-06-07 Nautical Slut Angela Stone gives a dirty Blowjob on a Boat Views 8489 Duration 3:00 Nautical Slut Angela Stone gives a dirty Blowjob on a Boat
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Angela Stone photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

RectumRecker 2012-10-01
Not to hot to look at, and appeared to be under the influence of Xanex in many if her scenes, but no whore could squirt more and harder then her. She was awesome: a one women of squirt.
milesobrian 2011-08-29
Hope you squirt an extra messy gusher on your 30th b-day Angela-you are terrific!
TicklebellyXXX 2011-05-06
What all porn "stars" should aspire to be! Anal, squirting, cum swallowing and banging brothas! In my hall of fame already!
milesobrian 2010-08-29
Angela,you are one sexy squirter-happy birthday baby!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones