Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Angelica Bright Dashboard

Angelica Bright
Date added:
20011023
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Angelica Bright Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Angelica Bright
Aliases:
Henriette Blond, Angela Bright
Date of Birth:
March 3, 1982 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Angelica Bright is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on March 3, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 8860th place. She currently has 14 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Angelica Bright is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Angelica Bright biography

Latest Angelica Bright Videos (1)

Added on: 2016-08-28 Horny Angelica Bright has anal Sex on the Beach Views 690 Duration 5:15 Horny Angelica Bright has anal Sex on the Beach
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones