Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Angelina Sweet Dashboard

Angelina Sweet
Date added:
20051230
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Angelina Sweet Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Angelina Sweet
Aliases:
Marketa K., Sandy Suit
Date of Birth:
March 14, 1980 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Prague
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Dragon over left shoulder and upper arm

Angelina Sweet is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Prague on March 14, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 3812th place. She currently has 29 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Angelina Sweet is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Angelina Sweet biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

Raederl 2012-01-19
This girl is truly fucking beautiful. Her work on beauty and the senior is pure legendary!
vim fuego 2010-09-27
I'd drag my nuts over miles of broken glass just to buy this babe a drink. Wonderful.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones