Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Angelique LeClair Dashboard

Angelique LeClair
Date added:
20040321
Country:
Canada
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Angelique LeClair Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Angelique LeClair
Aliases:
Angelique XXX
Date of Birth:
March 8, 1971 (43 years old)
Place of Birth:
Quebec
Country of Origin:
Canada
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Grey
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36B-27-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; tongue; clithood
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Angelique LeClair Twitter
  • Angelique LeClair MySpace

Angelique LeClair is a Porn Star from Canada. She was born in Quebec on March 8, 1971. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 6684th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Angelique LeClair is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Angelique LeClair biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 11 comments)

PapaBear1201 2013-01-01
This is a seriously beautiful woman. Incredibly hot.
tony1967 2012-06-08
She's a very promising cocksucker now that she's 40 she'll have to suck dick to stay in the game i think if she swallows alot of cum and takes alot of facials men will find her attractive, although she's not bad but men love a good cocksucker
Lancelot1 2012-04-22
Personally, I think porn stars should take some time off when they are pregnant. Just my opinion.
Raederl 2012-01-19
Did she actually get prettier when pregnant? How is that possible!?!? she was perfect already!
gazzo45 2012-01-08
Beautiful, sexy French-Canadian woman.
steve960 2011-10-03
she is really 40 she looks much much yonger
TicklebellyXX 2011-10-03
Beautiful woman
DocSmith1 2011-05-11
She is just luscious and delicious!! Could eat her pussy all day!!
Christa 2011-04-21
Yummy girl Christa!!!!!
MarkLogan 2011-01-10
How is she not famous. Shes one of the best French-Canadians in the bizz currently and honestly for a while now. Underrated sadly.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones