Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Angell Summers Dashboard

Angell Summers
Date added:
20081209
Country:
France
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Angell Summers Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Angell Summers
Aliases:
Angell Summer, Angel Summer
Date of Birth:
May 29, 1987 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Chartres
Country of Origin:
France
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34D-25-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Right nostril; navel; tongue
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Angell Summers Twitter
  • Angell Summers Facebook
  • Angell Summers MySpace

Angell Summers is a Porn Star from France. She was born in Chartres on May 29, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 1021th place. She currently has 255 gallery links and 19 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Angell Summers is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Angell Summers biography

Latest Angell Summers Videos (19)

Added on: 2015-12-13 Angell Summers fucks two horny Guys at Gloryhole Views 2663 Duration 2:32 Angell Summers fucks two horny Guys at Gloryhole
Added on: 2015-12-07 Sexy Angell Summers gets slammed by Prince Yahshua Views 7061 Duration 8:00 Sexy Angell Summers gets slammed by Prince Yahshua
Added on: 2015-07-02 Slutty Angell Summers has Fun with two black Dongs Views 3867 Duration 2:27 Slutty Angell Summers has Fun with two black Dongs
Added on: 2014-10-29 Angell Summers gets rough pounding from her Lover Views 10932 Duration 4:51 Angell Summers gets rough pounding from her Lover
Added on: 2014-10-08 Angell Summers waits for her Turn for rough Anal Views 8887 Duration 3:00 Angell Summers waits for her Turn for rough Anal
Added on: 2014-06-16 Angell Summers swallows Cock after riding it hard Views 11203 Duration 4:16 Angell Summers swallows Cock after riding it hard
Added on: 2014-03-28 Angell Summers gets fucked in the Ass outdoors Views 4931 Duration 3:01 Angell Summers gets fucked in the Ass outdoors
Added on: 2014-02-24 Curvy Angel Summers has her Pussy drilled deep Views 7901 Duration 5:00 Curvy Angel Summers has her Pussy drilled deep
Added on: 2013-11-28 Sexy Angell Summers stuffs her Holes with Dildos Views 12570 Duration 6:28 Sexy Angell Summers stuffs her Holes with Dildos
Added on: 2013-11-20 Angell Summers has a hot Threesome Outdoors Views 18612 Duration 6:32 Angell Summers has a hot Threesome Outdoors

Click here to see all 19 free Angell Summers Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 29 comments)

JArhturRank 2016-07-23
Sorry to contradict but the boobs were fake.
She is a funny and beautiful girl with big boobs and great ass.
thighpower 2014-05-27
Buxom Girl
thighpower 2014-05-27
highly talented and full of engergy :)
thighpower 2014-05-27
seriously retired? You have promissing career......
kmaro91 2014-05-07
Bonjour je m'appelle Adam et j'ai 23 ans et j'ai un handicap et j'aimerais vous connaître
jcorone2000 2013-11-24
French babes are beautiful and can bang and get gang banged.
MrMots 2013-10-18
look at her ass
titof_971 2013-08-22
en rousse elle bute, j'adore belle francaise
gazzo45 2013-07-07
Gorgeous babe!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones