Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Angie Cepeda Dashboard

Angie Cepeda
Date added:
20010925
Country:
Colombia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Angie Cepeda Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Angie Cepeda
Aliases:
Angie Zepeda, Angie Cepeda, Angelica Maria Cepeda Jimenez
Date of Birth:
August 2, 1974 (39 years old)
Place of Birth:
Cartagena de Indias, Bolivar
Country of Origin:
Colombia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34D-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Angie Cepeda Facebook

Angie Cepeda is a Supermodel from Colombia. She was born in Cartagena de Indias, Bolivar on August 2, 1974. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 14561th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Angie Cepeda is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Angie Cepeda biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones